ISDE PALMARES SINCE 1913

2021
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Andrea Verona / Davide Guarneri / Thomas Oldrati / Matteo Cavallo Rivanazzano Terme (ITA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Italy Lorenzo Macoritto / Manolo Morettini / Matteo Pavoni
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy United States Brandy Richards / Rachel Gutish / Britney Gallegos
2019
Enduro ISDE World Trophy United States Ryan Sipes / Kailub Russell / Taylor Robert / Steward Baylor Portimao (POR)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Australia Michael Driscoll / Fraser Higlett / Lyndon Snodgrass
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy United States Rebecca Sheets / Brandy Richards / Tarah Gieger
2018
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Australia Daniel Milner / Daniel Sanders / Lyndon Snodgrass / Joshua Strang Vina del Mar (CHL)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Italy Andrea Verona / Matteo Cavalo / Davide Soreca
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy Australia Jessica Gardiner / Tayla Jones / Tricker Mackenzie
2017
Enduro ISDE World Trophy France Jérémy Tarroux / Loïc Larrieu / Christophe Nambotin / Christophe Charlier Brive-la-Gaillarde (FRA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy France Jeremy Miroir / Hugo Blanjoue / Anthony Geslin
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy Australia Jessica Gardiner/Tayla Jones/Jemma Wilson
2016
Enduro ISDE World Trophy United States Kailub Russel /Michael Layne/Taylor Robert/Thad Duvall Navarra (ESP)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Sweden Micke Personn/Albin Elowson/Jesper Börjesson
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy Australia Jessica Gardiner/Tayla Jones/Jemma Wilson
2015
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Australia Joshua Green/Daniel Milner/Matthew Phillips/Beau Ralston/Lachlan Stanford/Glen Kearny Kosice (SLO)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Australia Broc Grabham/Tom Mason/Daniel Sanders/Tye Simmonds
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy Australia Jessica Gardiner/Tayla Jones/Jemma Wilson
2014
Enduro ISDE World Trophy France Marc Bourgeois/Christophe Nambotin/Pierre-Alexandre Renet/Jeremy Tarroux/Anthony Boissiere/Fabien Planet San Juan (ARG)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy United States Grant Baylor/Steward Baylor/Trevor Bollinger/Justin Jones
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy Australia Jessica Gardiner/Tayla Jones/Jemma Wilson
2013
Enduro ISDE World Trophy France Antoine Meo/Rodrig Thain/Johnny Aubert/Pierre-Alexandre Renet/Jeremy Joly/Fabien Planet Olbia-Sadergna (ITA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy France Swan Sarvajean/Loïc Larrieu/Mathias Bellino/Kevin Rohmer
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy Australia Jessica Gardiner/Tayla Jones/Jemma Wilson
2012
Enduro ISDE World Trophy France Antoine Méo/Rodrig Thain/Johnny Aubert/Pierre-Alexandre Renet/Sébastien Guilllaume/ Christophe Nambotin Sachsenring (GER)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy France Alexandre Queyreyre/Jeremy Joly/Mathias Bellino/Kevin Rohmer
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy France Ludivine Puy/Blandine Dufrene/Audrey Rossat
2011
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Finland Eero Remes/Matti Seistola/Juha Salminen/Jari Mattila/Valtteri Salonen/Marko Tarkkala Kotka-Hamina (FIN)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy France Alexandre Queyreyre/Benoit Fortunato/Mathias Bellino/Romain Dumontier
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy France Ludivine Puy/Blandine Dufrene/Juliette Berez
2010
Enduro ISDE World Trophy France Johnny Aubert/Nicolas Deparrois/Sébastien Guillaume/Antoine Meo/Rodrig Thain/Christophe Nambotin Morelia (MEX)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Spain Victor Guerrero/Oriol Mena/Lorenzo Santolino/Mario Roman
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy France Blandine Dufrene/Audrey Rossat/Ludivine Puy
2009
Enduro ISDE World Trophy France Julien Gautier/Marc Germain/Rodrig Thain/Christophe Nambotin/Marc Bourgeois/Antoine Meo Figueira da Foz (POR)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Spain Victor Guerrero/Oriol Mena/Lorenzo Santolino/Mario Roman
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy France Ludivine Puy/Audrey Rossat/Stephanie Bouisson
2008
Enduro ISDE World Trophy France Julien Gautier/Jordan Curvalle/Rodrig Thain/Christophe Nambotin/Sébastien Guillaume/Nicolas Deparrois Serres (GRE)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Italy Thomas Oldrati/Oscar Balleti/Mirko Gritti/Vanni Cominotto
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy France Alice Geneste/Audrey Rossat/Ludivine Puy
2007
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Alex Salvini/Alessandro Belometti/Alessandro Botturi/Maurizio Micheluz/Fabrizio Dini/Andrea Belotti La Serena (CHL)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Spain Cristobal Guerrero/Oriol Mena/Lorenzo Santolino/Carlos Andreu
Enduro ISDE Women’s World Trophy United States Nicoe Bradford/Amanda Mastin/Lacy Jones
2006
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Finland Mika Ahola/Samuli Aro/Jari Mattila/Petri Pohjamo/Juha Salminen/Marko Tarkkala Taupo (NZL)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy United States Kurt Caseli/Ricky Dietrick/Russel Bobbitt/David Pearson
2005
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Alessandro Botturi/Alessandro Belometti/Simone Albergoni/Alessandro Zanni/Alessio Paoli/Guiliano Falgari Povaska Bystrica (SVK)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Italy Andrea Beconi/Maurizio Micheluz/Paolo Bernardi/Manuel Pievani
2004
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Finland Petteri Silvan/Juha Salminen/Mika Saarenkoski/Samuli Aro/Jani Laaksonen/Mika Ahola Kielce (POL)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Finland Valtteri Salonen/Jari Mattila/Tomi Peltola/Marko Tarkkala
2003
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Finland Juha Salminen/Mika Saarenkoski/Mika Ahola/Samuli Aro/Jani Laaksonen/Kari Tiainen Fortaleza (BRA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy France Hervé Versace/Freddy Blanc/Damien Miquel/Fabien Planet
2002
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Finland Petteri Silvan/Petri Pohjamo/Jani Laaksonen/Samuli Aro/Juha Salminen/Mika Ahola Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy France Julien Dubac/Raphael André/Damien Miquel/Fabien Planet
2001
Enduro ISDE World Trophy France Marc Germain/Olivier Rebufie/David Frétigné/Eric Bernard/Sébastien Guillaume/Cyril Esquirol Brive-la-Gaillarde (FRA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Italy Simone Albergoni/Ivan Boano/Paolo Carrara/Giovanni Gritti
2000
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Mario Rinaldi/Fausto Scovolo/Matteo Rubin/Arnaldo Nicoli/Giovanni Sala/Fabio Farioli Granada (SPA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Spain Jordi Duran/Gerard Farrès/Xevi Pons/Xacob Agra
1999
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Finland Samuli Aro/Mika Ahola/Jani Laaksonen/Vesa Kytönen/Kari Tiainen/Petri Pohjamo Coimbra (POR)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Spain Arnau Vilanova/Xacob Agra/Gérard Farres/Miki Arpa
1998
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Finland Juha Salminen/Jani Laaksonen/Mika Ahola/Petteri Silvan/Vesa Kytonen/Kari Tiainen Traralgon, Vic. (AUS)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Spain Xavier Pons Miki Arpa/Marc Coma/Gérard Farres
1997
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Fausto Scovolo/Stefano Passeri/Giovanni Sala/Jarno Boano/Mario Rinaldi/Fabio Farioli Lumezzane (ITA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Italy Pablo Peli/Ivan Boano/Alessio Paoli/Giovanni Genini
1996
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Finland Kari Tiainen/Jani Laaksonen/Pekka Viljakainen/Petteri Silvan/Mika Ahola/Vesa Kytönen Hämenlinna (FIN)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Finland Tuomas Ahonen/Juha Salminen/Juha Laakso/Mika Marila
1995
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Paolo Fellegara/Giorgio Grasso/Gianmarco Rossi/Giuseppe Gallino/Tullio Pellegrinelli/Arnaldo Nicoli Jelenia Gora (POL)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Australia Shawne/Shane Watts/Ian Cunnigham/Jamie Cunnigham
1994
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Maurizio Carminati/Tullio Pellegrinelli/Mario Rinaldi/Fabio Farioli/Arnaldo Nicoli/Giovanni Sala Tulsa, Okl. (USA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Sweden Rickard Larsson/Morgan Jansson/Linus Broman/Bjorne Carlsson
1993
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Poland Marek Dabrowski/Maciej Wrobel/Viktor Iwanski/Wojcieh Rencz/Andrzej Tomczik/Ryszard Augustyn Assen (NED)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy The Netherlands Patrick Isfordink/Peter Lenselink/Hans Arends/Erik Davids
1992
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Paolo Fellegara/Arnaldo Nicoli/Giovanni Sala/Stefano Passeri/Mario Rinaldi/Fabio Farioli Cessnock (AUS)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Sweden Peter Jansson/Robert Bronlund/Peter Karlsson/Anders Eriksson
1991
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Sweden Jeff Nilsson/Joachim Hedendahl/Sven Erik Jonsson/Dick Wicksell/Kent Karlsson/Bill Andersson Povaska Bystrica (CZE)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy United States Jimmy Lewis/Chris Smith/Steve Hatch/David Rhodes
1990
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Sweden Jeff Nilsson/Dick Wicksell/Kent Karlsson/Sven Erik Jonsson/Peter Hansson/Jimmie Eriksson Västeras (SWE)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Sweden Robert Gronlund/Robert Svensson/Peter Karlsson/Peter Lunfeldt
1989
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Stefano Passeri/Gianmarco Rossi/Paolo Fellegara/Angelo Signorelli/Luca Trussardi/Franco Gualdi Walldürn (WGER)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Finland Kari Tiainen/Jukka-Pekka Leino/Jarkko Vainio/Jouni Sauren
1988
Enduro ISDE World Trophy France Gilles Lalay/Marc Moralès/Alain Olivier/Stéphane Peterhansel/Thierry Charbonnier/Jean-Paul Charles Mende (FRA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Italy Enrico Zuffa/Massimo Migliorati/Luca Trussardi/Davide Trolli
1987
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Dem. Rep. of Germany Jens Thalmann/Reinhardt Kladtke/Uwe Weber/Harald Sturm/Jens Scheffler/Jens Gruner Jelenia Gora (POL)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Dem. Rep. of Germany Thomas Bierberbach/Danilo Poerschke/Mike Heydenreich/Udo Grellmann
1986
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Angelo Signorelli/Renato Pegurro/Tullio Pellegrinelli/Gianangelo Croci/Guglielmo Andreini/Edi Orioli San Pellegrino Terme (ITA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Italy Stefano Passeri/Enrico Zuffa/Paolo Fellegara/Giorgio Grasso
1985
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Sweden Peter Hansson/Per Gronberg/Dick Wicksell/Sven-Erik Jonsson/Hakan Lundberg/Tomas Gustavsson Alp (SPA)
Enduro ISDE Junior World Trophy Dem. Rep. of Germany Mike Heydenreich/Jens Grüner/Andreas Cyffka/Udo Grellmann
1984
Enduro ISDE World Trophy The Netherlands Gerrit Wolsink/Simon Schram/Henk Poorte/Martin Schalkwijk/Henk van Mierlo/Dinand Zijlstra Assen (NED)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Dem. Rep. of Germany Jens Thalmann/ B. Lämmel/Reinhardt Kladtke/Andreas Cyffka
1983
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Sweden Peter Hansson/Jorbjörn Jansson/Per Gronberg/Sven-Erik Jonsson/Bosse Lindbom/Thomas Gustavsson Builth Wells (GBR)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Sweden Jacobsson/Karlsson/Andersson/Zell
1982
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Czechoslovakia Jiri Cizar/Zdenek Belski/Vladimir Janous/Emil Cunderlik/Jozef Chovancik/Stanislav Zloch Povaska Bystrica (CZE)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Dem. Rep. of Germany Horst Geissenhoner/Steffen Mauersberger(Uwe Weber/Reinhard Kladtke
1981
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Gualtiero Brissoni/Luigi Medardo/Alessandro Gritti/Franco Gualdi/Augusto Taiocchi/Gianangelo Croci Isola d’Elba (ITA)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Italy Angelo Signorelli/Andrea Marinoni/Cesare Bernardi/Giampiero Findanno
1980
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Guglielmo Andreini/Gianangelo Croci/Gualtiero Brissoni/Augusto Taiocchi/Andrea Marinoni/Elio Andrioletti Brioude (FRA)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Fed. Rep. of Germany Teuchert/von Zitzewitz/Christel/Witthöft
1979
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Italy Gualtiero Brissoni/Elio Andrioletti/Guglielmo Andreini/Augusto Taiocchi/Gianangelo Croci/Franco Gualdi Neunkirchen (WGER)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Josef Kauler/Jaroslav Kmostak/Zdenek Runkas/Jiri Cizar
1978
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Frantisek Mrazek/Jozef Chovancik/Kvetoslav Masita/Jiri Posik/Stanislav Zloch/Jiri Stodulka Kulltorp (SWE)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Italy Gino Perego/Osvaldo Scaburri/Luigi Medardo/Giuseppe Signorelli
1977
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Otakar Toman/Stanislav Zloch/Jiri Stodulka/Josef Cisar/Kvetoslav Masita/Frantisek Mrazek Povaska Bystrica (CZE)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Petr Valek/Jiri Posik/Milan Jedlicka/Pavel Cihelka
1976
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Fed. Rep. of Germany Eberhard Weber/Peter Neumann/Josef Wolfgruber/Rolf Witthöft/Jürgen Grisse/Eddy Hau Knittelfeld (AUT)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Milan Jedlicka/Pavel Cihelka/Jaroslav Kauler/Otakar Toman
1975
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Fed. Rep. of Germany Eberhard Weber/Peter Neumann/Josef Wolfgruber/Rolf Witthöft/Jürgen Grisse/Eddy Hau Isle of Man (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Italy Brissoni/Rottigni/Gagni/Petrogalli
1974
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Josef Fojtik/Zdenek Cespiva/Josef Cisar/Kvetoslav Masita/Jiri Stodulka/Petr Cemus Camerino (ITA)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Milan Jedlicka/Josef Rabas/Pavel Cihelka/Jaroslav Briza
1973
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Petr Cemus/Frantisek Mrazek/Kvetoslav Masita/Josef Cizar/Zdenek Cespiva/Josef Fojtik Pittsfield, Mass. (USA)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase United States Dick Burleson/Malcolm Smith/Ed Schmidt/Ron Bohn
1972
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Josef Fojtik/Zdenek Cespiva/Jaroslav Briza/Josef Cisar/Frantisek Mrazek/Petr Cemus Spindleruv Min (CZE)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Pavel Cihelka/Josef Rabas/Milan Jedlicka/Petr Valek
1971
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Josef Fojtik/Zdenek Cespiva/Jaroslav Briza/Kvetoslav Masita/Frantisek Mrazek/Petr Cemus Isle of Man (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Josef Cisar/Jiri Jasansky/Miroslav Vytlacil/Tomas Petermann
1970
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Italy Josef Fojtik/Zdenek Cespiva/Jaroslav Briza/Kvetoslav Masita/Frantisek Mrazek/Petr Cemus Escorial (SPA)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Fed. Rep. of Germany Josef Cisar/Jiri Jasansky/Miroslav Vytlacil/Josef Rabas
1969
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Dem. Rep. of Germany Peter Uhlig/Klaus Halser/Werner Salewsky/Klaus Teuchert/Karl-Heinz Wagner/Fred Willamovsky Garmisch-Partenkirchen (WGER)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Dem. Rep. of Germany Helmut Beranek/Norbert Gabler/Hans Trinkner/Rolf Witthöft
1968
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Fed. Rep. of Germany Volker Kramer/Andreas Brandl/Hans Brinkmann/Siegfried Gienger/Lorenz Specht/Dieter Kramer San Pellegrino Terme (ITA)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Italy Demetrio Bonini/Arnaldo Farioli/Francesco Foresti/Giuseppe Signorelli
1967
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Dem. Rep. of Germany Klaus Halser/Peter Uhlig/Werner Salewsky/Hans Weber/Karl-Heinz Wagner/Klaus Teuchert Zakopane (POL)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Arnost Zemen/Drahoslav Miarka/Miroslav Vytlacil/Jiri Jasansky
1966
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Fed. Rep. of Germany Hans Weber/Werner Salewsky/Klaus Teuchert/Karl-Heinz Wagner/Peter Uhlig/Horst Lohr Villingsberg (SWE)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Fed. Rep. of Germany Norbert Gabler/Klaus Kämper/Dieter Kramer/Erwin Schmider
1965
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Fed. Rep. of Germany Peter Uhlig/Horst Lohr/Karl-Heinz Wagner/Werner Salewsky/Hans Weber/Bernd Uhlmann Isle of Man (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Fed. Rep. of Germany Günter Baumann/Klaus Teuchert/Horst Golz/Werner Stiegler
1964
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Dem. Rep. of Germany Peter Uhlig/Horst Lohr/Werner Salewsky/Hans Weber/Bernd Uhlmann/Günter Baumann Erfurt (EGER)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Dem. Rep. of Germany Gottfried Pohlan/Siegfried Rauhut, Lothar Schünemann/Ewald Schneiderwind
1963
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Dem. Rep. of Germany Horst Lohr/Peter Uhlig/Werner Salewsky/Hans Weber/Bernd Uhlmann/Günter Baumann Spindleruv Min (CZE)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Italy Luigi Gorini/Carlo Moscheni/Giuseppe Panarari/Nino Tagli
1962
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Vladimir Stepan/Frantisek Höffer/Frantisek Bouska/Zdenek Polanka/Drahoslav Miarka/Bohuslav Roucka Garmisch-Partenkirchen (WGER)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Fed. Rep. of Germany Horst Rothermund/Heinz Klingenschmidt/Volker Kramer/Günter Sengfelder
1961
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Fed. Rep. of Germany Lorenz Müller/Lorenz Specht/Richard Hessler/Erwin Schmider/Sebastian Nachtman/Günter Dotterweich Llandrindod Wells (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Alois Roucka/Otakat Chasak/Frantisek Darebny/Drahoslav Miarka
1960
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Austria Karl-Heinz Behrendt/Hans Leitner/Egon Dornauer/Josef Kleinschuster/Rupert Köberl/Siegfried Stuhlberger Bad Aussee (AUT)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Italy Luigi Gorni/Tullion Masserini/Eugenio Saini/Fausto Vergani
1959
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Vladimir Sedina/Sasa Klimt/Antonin Matejka/Zdenek Polanka/Jaroslav Pudil/Bohuslav Roucka Gottwaldov (CZE)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Vladimir Stepan/Oldrich Hamrsmid/Frantisek Hoffer/Frantisek Bouska
1958
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Vladimir Sedina/Sasa Klimt/Antonin Matejka/Zdenek Polanka/Jaroslav Pudil/Bohuslav Roucka Garmisch-Partenkirchen (WGER)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Frantisek Darebny/Alois Roucka/Arnost Zemen/Stanislav Stastka
1957
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Dem. Rep. of Germany Lorenz Specht/Walter Aukthun/Richard Hessler/Klaus Kämper/Gernot Leistner/Volker von Zitzewitz Spindleruv Min (CZE)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Vladimir Stepan/Oldrich Hamrsmid/Antonin Matejka/Karel Buchnar
1956
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Vladimir Sedina/Sasa Klimt/Jaroslav Pudil/Zdenek Polanka/Miloslav Soucek/Bohuslav Roucka Garmisch-Partenkirchen (WGER)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase The Netherlands J.S. van Hoek/B.L. Jansema/J.Th. Witberg/F.R. Selling
1955
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Fed. Rep. of Germany Johann Abt/Otto Brack/Ernst Deike/Udo Feser/Volker von Zitzewitz Gottwaldov (CZE)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Stanislav Statska/Miloslav Soucek/Zdenek Polanka
1954
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Vladimir Sedina/Jiri Kubes/Sasa Klimt/Jaroslav Pudil/Bohuslav Roucka Llandrindod Wells (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase The Netherlands S. Schram/B.L. Jansema/M. den Haan
1953
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Great Britain J.V. Brittain/S.B. Manns/Jack Stocker/Jim Alves/Hugh Viney Gottwaldov (CZE)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Frantisek Blaha/Vojtech Kolar/Bohumil Kabat
1952
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Richard Dusil/Jan Novotny/Jiri Kubes/Cenek Kohlicek/Jaroslav Pudil Bad Aussee (AUT)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Frantisek Blaha/Vojtech Kolar/Bohumil Kabat
1951
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Great Britain Fred Rist/Jim Alves/Bob Ray/Jack Stocker/Hugh Viney Varese (ITA)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia P. Haaker/C. Van Rijssel/H. Veer
1950
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Great Britain Fred Rist/Jim Alves/Bob Ray/Jack Stocker/Hugh Viney Llandrindod Wells (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Great Britain D.S. Evans/E. Usher/A.F. Gaymar
1949
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Great Britain Jim Alves/Bob Ray/G.N. Rogers/Hugh Viney Llandrindod Wells (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Frantisek Blaha/Emanuel Marha/Josef Krcmar
1948
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Great Britain Hugh Viney/G.N. Rogers/Vic Brittain/Jack Williams/A. Jefferies San Remo (ITA)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Great Britain Jim Alves/Bob Ray/Jack Stocker
1947
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Czechoslovakia Richard Dusil/Jaroslav Simandl/Vaclav Stanislav/Jan Bednar/Karel Hansl Zlin (CZE)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Czechoslovakia Josef Pastika/Cenek Kohlicek/Emanuel Marha
1939
Enduro ISDT World Trophy approved Results not approved Salzburg (GER)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase approved Results not approved
1938
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Great Britain Vic Brittain/George Rowley/Jack Williams/Stuart Waycott/A. Belston Llandrindod Wells (GBR)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Germany Georg Meier/R. Seltsam/J. Forstner
1937
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Great Britain Vic Brittain/George Rowley/Stuart Waycott/A. Belston Llandrindod Wells (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase The Netherlands J. Moejes/A.P. van Hammersveld/G. Bakker-Schut
1936
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Great Britain Vic Brittain/George Rowley/Stuart Waycott/A. Belston Freudenstadt (GER)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Great Britain R. McGregor/J.A: Leslie/J.C. Edward
1935
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Germany Ernst Henne/Josef Stelzer/Wiggerl Kraus/A. Müller Obertsdorf (GER)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase  Germany A. Geiss/W. Winkler/Ewald Kluge
1934
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Germany Ernst Henne/Josef Stelzer/J. Mauermayer/Wiggerl Kraus Partenkirchen (GER)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Great Britain R. McGregor/F. Thacker/L. Heath
1933
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Germany Ernst Henne/Josef Stelzer/J. Mauermayer/Wiggerl Kraus Llandrindod Wells (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Great Britain Vic Brittain/G.Povey/Jack Williams
1932
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Great Britain George Rowley/Bert Perrigo/Peter Bradley Merano (ITA)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Great Britain B. McGregor/J. Williams/G. Walker
1931
Enduro ISDT World Trophy Italy Miro Maffeis/Rosolino Grana/Luigi Gilera/Gino Zanchetta Merano (ITA)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase The Netherlands D.H. Eysink/G. Bakker-Schut/A.P. van Hammersveld
1930
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Italy Miro Mafeis / Rosolino Grana / Luigi Gilera / Gino Zanchetta France & Italy
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase France Sourdot / Debaisieux / N. Coulon
1929
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Great Britain George Rowley / Freddie Neill / Geoff Butcher Central Europe
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Great Britain L.A. Welch / Edwards / H.S. Perrey
1928
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Great Britain Vic King / Freddie Neill / Howard Uzzell Harrogate (GBR)
Enduro ISDE Silver Vase Great Britain Len Crisp / Graham Walker / F.W. Giles
1927
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Great Britain Graham Walker / Len Crips / F.W. Giles Ambleside (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Great Britain Marjorie Cottle / Edyth Foley / Louise MacLean
1926
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Great Britain Graham Walker / J. Lidstone / Phil Pike Buxton (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Great Britain Graham Walker / J. Lidstone / Phil Pike
1925
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Great Britain G.S. Arter / Bert Kershaw / F.W. Giles Southampton (GBR)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Great Britain G.S. Arter / Bert Kershaw / F.W. Giles
1924
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Great Britain G.S. Arter / C. Wilson / F.W. Giles Chaudfontaine (BEL)
Enduro ISDT Silver Vase Norway C. Vaumund / O. Graff / J. Juberget
1923
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Sweden L. Göthe / P. Lungren / S. Maliberg Stockholm (SWE + NOR)
1922
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Switzerland Jean Morand / André Robert / Edouard Gex Genève (SUI)
1921
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Switzerland Jean Morand / A. Rothenbach / Edouard Gex Genève (SUI)
1920
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Switzerland Jean Morand / André Robert / Edouard Gex Grenoble (FRA)
1913
Enduro ISDE World Trophy Great Britain Charles Collier/Billy Little/W.B. Gibb Carlisle (GBR)